|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Φουκουσίμα Γιουν. - Γκρούλα Μοριόκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Γκαϊνάρε Τοτόρι - Φουτζιέντα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Νουμάζου - Χόντα | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Χόντα Λοκ - Βέρσπα Όιτα | | | | 0 - 3 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Καγκοσίμα - Σόνι Σεντάι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Βανράουρε - Σπ Κιότο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Κουβέιτ - Ιράκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Νεπάλ - Ιαπωνία | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Αντελαΐντ Γιουνάιτεντ (Γ) - Κανμπέρα Γιουν. (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Μπρίσμπεϊν Ρόαρ (Γ) - Σίδνεϊ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Σεονγκνάμ - Τζετζού Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Νταεγού - Σουγόν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Γκουανγκτζού - Γκανγκβόν | | | | 0 - 2 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Μέλμπουρν Βίκτορι (Γ) - Γουέστερν Σίδνεϊ Γουόντερερς (Γ) | | | | 2 - 1 | 5 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Σαγκαμιχάρα - Μασίντα Ζέλβια | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Τζεονάμ Ντράγκονς - Μπουσάν Ι Παρκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Τοτσίγκι Ούβα - Μπιουάκο Σίγκα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Σάτιν - Ρεσούρσις Καπιτάλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Ριούκιου - Ναγκάνο Παρσίρο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
09:30 |
-
|
BC Ρέιντζερς - Γούφου Τάι Πο | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
BIT - Γιάνμπιαν | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Κουν Τόνγκ - Χάπι Βάλεϊ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Σάουθερν Ντιστρίκτ - Λάκι Μάιλ | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Λάος - Νότια Κορέα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Μαλαισία - Σαουδική Αραβία | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Παλαιστίνη - Σιγκαπούρη | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Τατζικιστάν - Ομάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Χουνάν Μπιλοούζ - Χινγιάνκ Τιασάν Λέοπαρντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Φορλί - Καραρέζε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Χονγκ Κονγκ Πέγκασους - Γονγκ Τάι Σιν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Σαν Γκάμπριελ (Γ) - Εσπανιόλ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Κρουόγια - Έκρανας | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
318
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας - Λοκομοτίβ Μόσχας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν Β' - Κούλτουραλ Λεονέσα | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης Β' - Τουντελάνο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Φουενλαμπράδα - Λας Πάλμας Β | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Χετάφε Β' - Κονκουένσε | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ταραγόνα - Χέρκουλες | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Λ' Οσπιταλέτ - Μπανταλόνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μαγιόρκα Β' - Ρέους Ντεπορτιού | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Καρταχένα - Μελίγια | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Κόρδοβα Β - Λα Όγια Λόρκα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σεβίλλη (Γ) - Λεβάντε (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Αβιλές - Μπούργος | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σαντ Άντρεου - Ατλέτικο Μπαλεάρες | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μπέτις Β - Μαρμπέγια | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σαραγόσα (Γ) - Φουν. Αλμπαθέτε (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
319
|
Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ - Αλμερία |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
320
|
Οσασούνα - Μαγιόρκα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 6 - 4 | | 1 |
|
|
13:05 |
-
|
Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο (Γ) - Μπιλμπάο (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:15 |
-
|
Σαντέτσια - Βίγκρι Σουβάλκι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:15 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Γουαδαλαχάρα - Σεστάο Ρίβερ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:15 |
-
|
Μπέιρα Μαρ - Πόρτο Β | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Μαρτίνα Φράνκα - Ισολαβέρδε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Σχρόμπρι Γκλογκόβ - Στομίλ Ολστζίν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
321
|
Κιέβο - Πάρμα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
322
|
Χέρακλες - Τβέντε |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
13:45 |
-
|
Νταμπλ Φλάουερ - Σαν Χέι | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ροσκίλντε - Φρεντερίτσια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Χέλσινγκορ - Φρέμαντ Αμαγκέρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σβέντμποργκ - Βάρντε | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Όντερ - Θίστιντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπέρμιγχαμ Σίτι (Γ) - Λίβερπουλ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Βέντσπιλς - Μέτα Λου | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Αβάλντσνες (Γ) - Μεντκίλα (Γ) | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Αβάρτα - Γκβι | | | | 4 - 0 | 7 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σβεμπόλε - Χόλμπαεκ | | | | 1 - 3 | 2 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
ΟΝΣ Ούλου (Γ) - Νάις Φούτις (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Χόνκα (Γ) - Μεριλάπι Γιουν. (Γ) | | | | 4 - 0 | 7 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:15 |
323
|
Νταντί - Νταντί Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Τσανγκτσούν Γιατάι - Ζεζιάνγκ Γιτένγκ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μπούντισα Μπάουτζεν - Μεουσέλβιτζ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Χέρτα Βερολίνου ΙΙ - Γερμανία Χάλμπερσταντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Νοϊστρέλιτζ - Σβικάου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
324
|
Καρλσρούη - Νυρεμβέργη |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
325
|
Ουνιόν Βερολίνου - Λειψία |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
326
|
Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ - Χάιντενχαϊμ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
327
|
Κασίμπασα - Καρντεμίρ Καραμπόκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:35 |
-
|
Ζετζιάνγκ Γκριντάουν - Λιαολίνγκ Γουογίν | | | | 1 - 3 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:45 |
-
|
Σανγκάη Πορτ - Γκουανγκτσού Σίτι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χενάν Σονγκσάν Λονγκμέν - Τσιανγκσού Σούνινγκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τσικχούρα Σακίρ - Ντίλα Γκόρι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σαμτρέντια - Τορπέντο Κουταΐσι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βέρντερ Βρέμης Β - Χαβέλσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκλάντμπαχ ΙΙ - Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ ΙΙ | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκάρχινγκ - Μπάγερν Μονάχου Β’ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λεβερκούζεν (Γ) - Βόλφσμπουργκ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπάγερν Μονάχου (Γ) - Χοφενχάιμ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σαντ (Γ) - Έσεν-Σόνεμπεκ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πότσνταμ (Γ) - Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σοφαπάκα - Μουχορόνι Γιούθ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Θίκα Γιουνάιτεντ - Μαθάρε Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κλεπ (Γ) - Γκραντ Μποντό (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πίτεα (Γ) - KIF Έρεμπρο (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βίντερτουρ - Βασιλεία | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ξαμάξ - Γκρασχόπερς | | | | 2 - 3 | 3 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπρόντμπι (Γ) - Μπάλερουπ Σκοβλούντε (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σιόνι Μπολνίσι - Ρουστάβι | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ζουγκντίντι - Βιτ Τζόρτζια | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
USV Ιένα (Γ) - Χέρφορντερ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βιτσζό (Γ) - Ουμέα ΙΚ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ελσίνκι (Γ) - Κόκολα Φούτις 10 (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΠΚ-35 Ελσίνκι (Γ) - Παλόκισατ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκούρια Λανκ - Μεράνι Μαρτβίλι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Άρσεναλ Τούλα ΙΙ - Ριαζάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
328
|
Λιλ - Μονπελιέ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
329
|
Οντένσε - Σοντερίσκε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Τορπέντο Ζοντίνο - Γκόμελ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Πράτο - Σαβόνα | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Τουτοκουόιο - Λα Κούιλα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Έρμπας Μπρότον - Καρμάρθεν Τάουν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μόντσα - Ρεάλ Βιτσέντζα | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ρενεσάνς Ενγκόμου - Γιόνγκ Σπορτ Ακάντεμι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Αβέρσα Νορμάνα - Σαβόια | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
330
|
Λέστερ - Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 5 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
331
|
Τότεναμ - Γουέστ Μπρομ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
332
|
ΣΚ Μπέβερεν - Σταντάρ Λιέγης |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
333
|
Αϊντχόφεν - Καμπούρ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
334
|
Άλκμααρ - Τσβόλε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
335
|
Φέγενορντ - Άγιαξ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αραράτ Γιερεβάν - Γκαντζασάρ | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μίκα - Πιούνικ Γερεβάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γκαμπάλα - Νέφτσι Μπακού | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Νέμαν Γκρόντνο - ΦΚ Μινσκ | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τούμπιζε - Ρόζελαρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ζνόιμο - Παρντουμπίτσε | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Έβερτον (Γ) - Μάντσεστερ Σίτι (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Νόμε Κάλιου ΙΙ - Φλόρα Ταλίν ΙΙ | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κιβιόλι Τάμε ΟΤΟ - Βάντρα Βάρπους | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σπάρτακς Τζουρμάλα - Σκόντο Ρίγα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πετροβάτς - Μπούντουτσνοστ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λόβτσεν - Γκρμπάλι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τίτογκραντ - Ζέτα | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σουτιέσκα Νίκσιτς - Μποκέλι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χάρσταντ - Σκέιντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κολμπότν (Γ) - Ρόα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λίλεστρομ (Γ) - Αμαζόν Γκριμστάντ (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Στάμπαεκ (Γ) - Βαλερένγκα (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Εσκιλστούνα Γ. (Γ) - Ρόσενγκαρντ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σερβέτ - Βόλεν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν (Γ) - Μετς (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 7 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Έντραχτ Άαλστ - Πάτρο Εϊσντέν Μαασμέχελεν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ελπίδαα Ξυλοφάγου - ΑΕ Ζακακίου | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πάλο Κέρχο 37 - Ούλουν Λουιστινσεούρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Άαλαντ Γιουνάιτεντ (Γ) - Τούρκου (Γ) | | | | 4 - 1 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ασπττ Άλμπι (Γ) - Ζίβιζι (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σβαρτς Βάις Ρέντεν - VFR Νοϊμίνστερ | | | | 4 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπεράνε - Ρούνταρ Πλιέβλια | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ιγκάλο - Άρσεναλ Τιβάτ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γιεζέρο - ΚΟΜ Ποντγκόριτσα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τσεαχλάουλ Πιάτρα Νέαμτς - Μπρασόφ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πάζαρσπορ - Αλτάι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΚΡΚ Μέχελεν - Γουάιτ Σταρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πούμα Ταλίν - Πάρνου Βάπρους | | | | 1 - 3 | 1 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σεντ Ετιέν (Γ) - Γκινγκάμπ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ζάκυνθος - ΠΑΟ Βάρδας | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μόρναρ Μπαρ - Μόγκρεν | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπράτστβο Τσιγιέβνα - Ίσκρα Ντανίλοβγκραντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ζαμπιέλο - Ντέσιτς Τούζι | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
336
|
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - ΑΕΛ Καλλονής |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
337
|
Ρόμα - Κάλιαρι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
338
|
Σασσουόλο - Σαμπντόρια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
339
|
Τζένοα - Λάτσιο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
340
|
Κρίστιανσουντ - Τρόμσο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
341
|
Τρομσντάλεν - Σάντεφιορντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
342
|
Χοντ - Φρέντρικσταντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
343
|
ΑΪΚ Στοκχόλμης - Χάλμσταντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
344
|
Κάλμαρ - Τζουργκάρντεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
345
|
Μιάλμπι - Έλφσμποργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
346
|
Σεϊναγιοέν - Τούρκου |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:15 |
-
|
Ελ Ράχα Μάρσα - Ελ Γκούνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:15 |
-
|
Ισμαΐλι - Μισρ Ελ Μακάσα | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Σίλεκς Κράτοβο - Μπρεγκάνλικα Κράουν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Καβάλα - Δόξα Δράμας | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ρουχ Χορζόφ - Μπελτσάτοφ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ολίμπια Γκρούντζιαντζ - Ζαγκλέμπιε Λούμπιν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Λε Μοντ - Σεντ Γκάλεν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Έμιρατς Κλάμπ - Αλ Γουαχντά Άμπου Ντάμπι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Πέλιστερ - Σκεντίγια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης - Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Θεσπρωτός - ΑΟ Τρίκαλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Αλ Νεϊμέντ - Σάλαμ Ζγκάρντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Σλοβενία U17 - Πορτογαλία U17 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Τουρκία U17 - Βόρεια Ιρλανδία U17 | | | | 2 - 3 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Τέτεκς - Μέταλουργκ Σκοπίων | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Εθνικός Αλεξανδρούπολης - Άρης Ακροποτάμου | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Καμπανιακός - Άρης | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Βύζας Μεγάρων - Καλαμάτα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
ΑΟ Γλυφάδας - Χανιά | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Εθνικός Πειραιώς - Κηφισιά | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Σταλ Άλτσεφσκ - Σούμι | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ράσινγκ Μοντεβιδέο - Τακουάρεμπο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ράιντορφ Αλτάχ - Κίτζμπουχελ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Εθνικός Φιλιππιάδας - Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Αστέρας Μαγούλας - Παναρκαδικός | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Τριγλία Ραφήνας - Ιωνικός | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
347
|
Βόλφσμπουργκ - Μπάγερ Λεβερκούζεν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
348
|
Βίκινγκ - Σταρτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:35 |
-
|
Αλ Νασρ Ντουμπάι - Σάρτζα | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:45 |
-
|
Βικτόρια Πλζεν - Μπάνικ Οστράβα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπράουν ντε Αντρόγκε - Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Εστουντιάντες | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μερλό - Αλμιράντε Μπράουν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σλάβεν Μπελούπο - Οσίγιεκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λούσκο - Ιμότσκι | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρακβέρε Τάρβας - Τούλεβικ Βιλιάντι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρούναβικ - Β36 Τόρσχαβν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Τιφλίδας - Κολχέτι Πότι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπαλμαζουιβάροσι - Κάποσβαρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρενάτε - Μάντοβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΣΠΑΛ - Άσκολι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπενεβέντο - Φότζια | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μόστα - Μπαλζάν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ιτιχάντ Κεμισέτ - Βιντάντ Καζαμπλάνκα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκρόρουντ - Φλόρο | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Σαντάνι - Σπορτίβο Τρινιντένσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σταλ Μίελετς - Ράκοβ Τσεστόχοβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ολιβεϊρένσε - Ακαντέμικο Βίσεου | | | | 0 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κρκα - Ραντόμλζε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ζαβρτς - ΝΝ Γκόριτσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Στάντε Νιόν - Κονίζ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σανλιουρφασπόρ - Ελαζίγκσπορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σαχτάρ Ντόνετσκ - Ζόρια Λουγκάνσκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπίστρα - Ίντερ Ζάπρεζιτς | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Β68 Τοφτίρ - Κι Κλάκσβικ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΕΒ Στρέιμουρ - Βίκινγκουρ Γκότα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΗΒ Τόρσχαβν - Σκάλα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΙΦ Φουγκλαφιόρντουρ - AΒ Αργκίρ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φόλα Ες - Μοντόρφ | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρούμελαντζ - Ντίφερντανζ 03 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γιόβικ ΦΦ - Μόλντε ΙΙ | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Λίσκι - Φάκελ Βορονέζ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ραντνίτσκι 1923 - Παρτιζάν | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ (Γ) - Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντουντελάνζ - Γκρεβενμάχερ | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ζενές Κανάχ - Χόστερτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κάερζενγκ 97 - Ετζέλα Έτελμπρουκ | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βίλτζ 71 - Βικτόρια Ροσπόρτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ιτιχάντ Τάνγκερ - Ουνιόν Αιτ Μελούλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σπορτ Κολόμπια - Σέρο Πορτένο PF | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νάιβα Τέρνοβιλ - Νάφτοβικ Ουκράφτα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
349
|
Στρόμεν - Νεστ Σότρα |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
350
|
Σέλτικ - Μάδεργουελ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
351
|
Σίβασπορ - Κόνιασπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Φοβού - Ουνιόν Ντουάλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Τονέρε Καλάρα - Απέγιες | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ούιπεστ - Φερεντσβάρος | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Αβενίρ Ντε Λα Μάρσα - Εσπεράνς Σπορτίβ Ντε Τυνίς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Κλαμπ Μπιζερτίν - Ετουάλ Μετλαούι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Κλαμπ Αφρικέν - Γκαμπεσιέν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Βίτα Κλαμπ - ΚΣ Σφαξιέν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Πέτρο Λουάντα - Πριμέιρο Ντε Μάιο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Μπαμπούτος - Σάμπλε Μπάτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Κόσμος ΦΑ - Ούνισπορτ Μπαφάνγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ντουάλα - Λε Άστρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Μαρίτιμο Β' - Τοντέλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Σκελέφτεα - Βαστέρας ΦΚ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Γκαμπές - Εσπεράνς Σπ. Ζαρζίς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
352
|
Σάλτσμπουργκ - Αούστρια Βιέννης |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
353
|
Κοπεγχάγη - Μπρόντμπι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:45 |
354
|
Ουτρέχτη - Χρόνινγκεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σπάρτα Πράγας - Χράντετς Κράλοβε | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σιαουλιάι - Ζαλγκίρις Βίλνιους | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ράζα Καζαμπλάνκα Αθλ. - Φαρ Ραμπάτ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπρουμούνταλ - Τραφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Φαρένσε - Πορτιμονένσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Φεϊρένσε - Τσάβες | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λεϊσόες - Τροφένσε | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σάντα Κλάρα - Βιτόρια Γκιμαράες Β' | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπράγκα Β - Ατλέτικο Κλούμπε Ντε Πορτουγάλ | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Οβιέδο - Γκουιθέλο | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σομόζας - Ρεάλ Βαγιαδολίδ Β | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Αμορεμπιέτα - Σοκοελάμος | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ουέσκα - Ρεαλ Σοσιεδάδ Β' | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπράγκε - Βάσαλουντς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βιντάντ Φες - Ράζα Μπένι Μελάλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βιντάντ Τεμάρα - Μασσίρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Έιντσβολντ Τερν - Φίνσνες | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Οριεντάλ Λισαβόνας - Ολανένσε | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κοβίλια - Άβες | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τροπεθόν - Φερόλ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Καραμπάγκ - Σίμουρκ Ζάκταλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Αλ Καραϊτιάτ II - Ελ Ζάις II | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ουμ Σαλάλ II - Μουάιτερ | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
355
|
Έβερτον - Κρίσταλ Πάλας |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
356
|
Μάντσεστερ Σίτι - Τσέλσι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
357
|
Λανς - Σεντ Ετιέν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
358
|
Μονακό - Γκινγκάμπ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
359
|
Βιγιαρεάλ - Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
360
|
Χιρόνα - Μπέτις |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
361
|
Μπελενένσες Σαντ - Μαρίτιμο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
362
|
Ρίο Άβε - Αρούκα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
363
|
Ασιρίσκα ΦΦ - Χουσκβάρνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
364
|
Σούντσβαλ - Βάρναμο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:15 |
-
|
Αιολικός - Αχαϊκή | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:15 |
365
|
ΑΟΚ Κέρκυρα - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:15 |
366
|
Νίκη Βόλου - Εργοτέλης |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:15 |
367
|
Πανθρακικός - Πανιώνιος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Οπς - JP Πιεταρσάρι | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
TPV Τάμπερε - Νάρπες Κραφτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Άστρα Γκιούργκιου - Παντούρι Τάργκου Τζίου | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ολιμπίκ Ντε Ξατίβα - Αλκογιάνο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Χαέν - Λα Ρόντα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
368
|
Κολωνία - Γκλάντμπαχ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
369
|
Μάλμε - Χέλσινγκμποργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
370
|
Ελσίνκι - Μάριεχαμν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
371
|
Μιλικόσκι - VPS Βάσα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ελ Νασιονάλ - Λίγκα Ντε Λόχα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μπρέινταμπλικ - Βίκινγκουρ Ρέικιαβικ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
FH Χαφναρφιόρντουρ - Φραμ Ρέικιαβικ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Κέφλαβικ - Φίλκιρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
ΚΡ Ρεϊκιαβίκ - Βεστμαναέιαρ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Βαλούρ Ρέικιαβικ - Θορ Ακουρεγιρί | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Κόμο - Βενέτσια | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σλιέμα - Βαλέτα | | | | 0 - 4 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μπρίνε - Χαμ Καμ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σιενσιάνο - Αγιακούτσο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Βίσλα Κρακοβίας - Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Κορούξο - Λάνγκρεο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μπαρακάλντο - Λιόα | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Τολέντο Σαντ - Ρεάλ Ουνιόν | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Λινένσε - Σεβίγια Ατλέτικο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Βιγιανοβένσε - Ουκάμ Μούρθια | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Άδανα Ντεμίρσπορ - Αλάνιασπορ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Γκροσέτο - Πιστοϊέζε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Γιούβε Στάμπια - Μπαρλέτα | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
372
|
Κλαμπ Μπριζ - Κόρτραϊκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
373
|
Αταλάντα - Φιορεντίνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
374
|
Ουντινέζε - Νάπολι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
375
|
Ερμής Αραδίππου - Ανόρθωση |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
376
|
Ομόνοια - ΑΕΚ Λάρνακας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
377
|
Αάλεσουντ - Στάμπαεκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
378
|
Λίλεστρομ - Οντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
379
|
Σάρπσμποργκ 08 - Σογκντάλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
380
|
Άλτα - Μιοντάλεν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
381
|
Ουλενσάκερ Κίζα - Μπαερούμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
382
|
Ρανχάιμ - Χόνεφος |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
383
|
Μπενφίκα - Μορεϊρένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:15 |
-
|
Ζάμαλεκ - Ελ Γκαΐς | | | | 2 - 0 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:15 |
-
|
Σαμπάμπ Αλ Αχλί Ντουμπάι - Αλ Σαμπάμπ Ντουμπάι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:15 |
-
|
Αλ Ιτιχάντ Κάλμπα - Μπάνι Γιας | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:15 |
384
|
Λεγκανές - Σανταντέρ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:20 |
385
|
Χάμαρμπι - Συριάνσκα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Χοβέρλα Ουζχόροντ - Τσερνομόρετς Οδησσού | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Καρπάτι Λβιβ - Μέταλιστ Χάρκιβ | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Ντεμπρετσένι - Κεσκεμέτι ΤΕ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
386
|
Λίμερικ - Κορκ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μπάνια Λούκα - Ζρίνσκι Μόσταρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Περέζ Ζέλεντον - Λιμόν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Λα U Ουνιβερσιτάριος - Ουρουγουάη Κορονάντο | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ριέκα - Ντιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Οθέλλος Αθηαίνου - Δόξα Κατωκοπιάς | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Βίμποργκ - Λίνγκμπι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μπερκάνε - Χασάνια Αγκανίρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ντουνάισκα Στρέντα - Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Κλαμπ Ντεπ. Ελντένσε - Όλοτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ολμέντο - Λίγκα Ντε Κίτο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Τέκνικο Ουνιβερσιτάριο - Ντεπορτίβο Αζόγκες | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
UT Κοτοπάξι - LDU Πορτοβιέγο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
387
|
Νόρτζελαντ - Μίντιλαντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
388
|
Κόρδοβα - Σεβίλλη |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
389
|
Τολούκα - Μοντερέι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
390
|
Ζιλ Βιθέντε - Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
391
|
Φενερμπαχτσέ - Γκαζιαντεπσπόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:05 |
-
|
Ουνιβερσιτάντ - Σουτσιτεπεκουέζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:15 |
-
|
Λουντογκόρετς - Λίτεξ Λόβετς | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:15 |
-
|
Αντίγκουα ΓΦΚ - Σελαχού | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:15 |
-
|
Μακάμπι Τελ Αβίβ - Χάποελ Ραανάνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:15 |
-
|
Αλ Αραμπί Ντόχα II - Αλ Γκαράφα II | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:15 |
-
|
Αλ Σαϊλία II - Αλ Ραγιάν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
392
|
Πλατανιάς - Παναθηναϊκός |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κουένκα - Μπαρτσελόνα Γκουαγιακίλ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σπορτ Βικτόρια - Κομερσιάντες Ούνιδος | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Πετρολούλ Πλοέστι - Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μουνισιπάλ - Αλφόνσο Ουγκάρντε Πούνο | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Ουαράλ - Ντεπορτίβο Κουπσόλ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Αλκόνες - Ντεπορτίβο Μαλακατέκο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Αλιάνσα Ουνιβερσιδάδ - Πασίφικο | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Μινέρο - Σπορτ Μπόις | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Τορίνο - Ντεφέν. Σαν Αλεχάντρο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Βάλτερ Ορμένο - Κάρλος Μανούτσι | | | | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
393
|
Λόκερεν - Μαλίν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
394
|
Βαγιαδολίδ - Τενερίφη |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
395
|
Χάουγκεσουντ - Ρόζενμποργκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:15 |
-
|
Λος Καϊμάνες - Μελγκάρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:15 |
396
|
Γοδόι Κρουζ - Τίγκρε |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ακασούσο - Μπαράκας Σεντράλ | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ντανούμπιο - Ατλέτικο Ρεντίστας | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ντιφενσόρ Σπόρτινγκ - Γιουβεντούτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Μοντεβιδέο Γουόντερερς - Ράμπλα Τζούνιορς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Μπράμπτον Σίτι Γιουν. - Σέρμπιαν Γουάιτ Ιγκλς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
397
|
Παλέρμο - Ίντερ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
398
|
Τορίνο - Βερόνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ολ Μπόις - Ατλέτικο Τεμπερλέι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Μπόκα Ουνίδος - Αλντοσίβι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Σπόρτ Μπόις Γουάρνες - Μπολιβάρ | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Γουαδαλούπε - Σάντος Ντε Γκουαπίλες | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Μαχρίμπ Τετουάν - Ντίφα Χασάνι | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ατένας - Νασιονάλ Μοντεβιδέο | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Τούπι - Σάο Καετάνο | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Μποταφόγκο Πεσόα - Άσα Αλ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Κάσιας - Μαντουρέιρα | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ουνιβερσιτάριο Πάντο - Σαν Χοσέ Ορούρο | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Κλαμπ Ρεγκάτας - Αγκούια Ντε Μαράμπα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
399
|
Τορόντο - Σίβας ΗΠΑ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
400
|
Ροζάριο Σέντραλ - Άρσεναλ Σαραντί |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
401
|
Βιτόρια Μπαΐα - Μπαΐα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
402
|
Κορίνθιανς - Σάο Πάουλο |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
403
|
Κρουζέιρο - Ατλέτικο Μινέιρο |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
404
|
Σπορτ Ρεσίφε - Κοριτίμπα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
405
|
Φλαμένγκο - Φλουμινένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
406
|
Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν - Λυών |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
407
|
Λεβάντε - Μπαρτσελόνα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
408
|
Αλμπαθέτε - Νουμάνθια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:15 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κααγκουάζου - Σπορτίβο Ιτένο | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
22:15 |
-
|
Κίνγκστον ΦΚ - Τορόντο Κροατία | | | | 3 - 3 | 5 - 4 | | 1 |
|
|
22:15 |
-
|
Ολίμπια Ντε Ίτα - Χενεράλ Καμπαγέρο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:15 |
-
|
Σπορτίβο Καραπέγκουα - Παραναένσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:15 |
409
|
Πόρτο - Μποαβίστα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Ποτόσι - Χόρχε Βίλστερμαν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Γιανέρος Γκουαράνε - Καραμπόμπο | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Νορθ Γιορκ Άστρος - Γιορκ Σούτερς | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Ανγκοστούρα - Μινέρος ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ιντερνασιονάλ Ντε Παλμίρα - Ντεπόρτες Περέιρα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Γιανέρος - Τίγκρες FC | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Βαγιεντουπάρ - Ντεπ. Κουκούτα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Έντμοντον - Τάμπα Μπέι Ρόντις | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ούνιον Ατλ. Φάλκον - Πολιθία Ντε Λάρα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
23:15 |
-
|
Κρουσέρο Ντελ Νόρτε - Σαρμιέντο Χουνίν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
23:15 |
-
|
Αλιάνσα ΦΚ - Ριονέγκρο Αγκουίλας | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Καρταγένα - Μποκοτά | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Γουαστατούα - ΚΣΝ Κομουνικασιόνες | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Ρούμπιο Νίου - Ολίμπια Ασουνσιόν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Βενεζουέλας - Ντεπορτίβο Μιράντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Πορτουγκέζα - Ντεπορτίβο Ανζοατεγκουί | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Τρουχιγιάνος - Εστουντιάντες Μέριντα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Αλιάνσα Σαν Σαλβαδόρ - Πασακουίνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
CD Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ - ΚΝ Πλατένσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Σολ Ντε Αμέρικα - Νασιονάλ Ασουνσιόν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Αλιάνσα Λίμα - Ουνιβ. Σαν Μάρτιν | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ιμπαμπούρα - Αούκας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
00:15 |
410
|
Μπάνφιλντ - Μπόκα Τζούνιορς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
00:30 |
-
|
Σάντα Τέκλα - Φας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
00:30 |
-
|
Μινέρος Ντε Γκουαγιάνα - Ντεπορτίβο Λα Γκουάιρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
00:30 |
-
|
Αράγκουα - Σαμόρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Τάτσιρα - Τουκάνες | | | | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
-
|
Γιαρακουγιάνος - Ατλέτικο Ελ Βίγια | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
411
|
Γκοϊάς - Παλμέιρας |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
412
|
Γκρέμιο - Σαπεκοένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
413
|
Σάντος - Φιγκεϊρένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Γκουαρανί - Μότζι Μίριμ | | | | 2 - 3 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Έμελεκ - Ρούνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Ολίμπια - Βίντα | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Ερεντιάνο - Πούμα Τζενεράλενα | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
414
|
Γουαδαλαχάρα Τσίβας - Κερέταρο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
01:30 |
-
|
Ενβιγκάδο - Ιντεπεντιέντε Σάντα Φε | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
01:30 |
-
|
Ουνιαοτονόμα - Ατλέτικο Νασιονάλ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
01:45 |
-
|
Λιμπερτάδ Ασουνσιόν - 12 Ντε Οκτούμπρε | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Τουκουμάν - Σπορτίβο Μπελγκράνο | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Ινστιτούτο Κόρδοβα - Νουέβα Σικάγο | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Οριέντε Πετρολέρο - Νασιονάλ Ποτόσι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Καρταχίνες - Ντεπορτίβο Σαπρίσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Ισίντρο Μεταπάν - Γιουβεντούδ Ιντεπετιέντε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Ονδούρα Προγκρέσο - Ρεάλ Εσπάνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Βατερλόου - Χάμιλτον Σίτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Μπέρλινγκτον - Νιαγκάρα Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 4 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
03:30 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κάλι - Φορταλέζα CEIF | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:30 |
415
|
Ρίβερ Πλέιτ - Ιντεπεντιέντε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |